Colorado State Representatives of the Colorado General Assembly

Colorado State Capitol
200 East Colfax
Denver CO 80203

Acree, Cindy District 40 303-866-2944
cindy.acree.house@state.co.us
Apuan, Dennis District 17 303-866-3069
repdennisapuan@gmail.com
Balmer, David G District 39 303-866-2935
david.balmer.house@state.co.us
Baumgardner, Randy District 57 303-866-2949
randy.baumgardner.house@state.co.us
Benefield, Debbie District 29 303-866-2950
debbie@debbiebenefield.org
Bradford, Laura District 55 303-866-2583
laurabradford55@gmail.com
Carroll, Terrance D District 7 303-866-2346
terrance.carroll.house@state.co.us
Casso, Edward District 32 303-866-2964
edward.casso.house@state.co.us
Court, Lois District 6 303-866-2967
loiscourt@msn.com
Curry, Kathleen E District 61 303-866-2945
repcurry@gmail.com
DelGrosso, Brian District 51 303-866-2947
brian.delgrosso.house@state.co.us
Ferrandino, Mark District 2 303-866-2911
mferrandino@yahoo.com
Fischer, Randy District 53 303-866-2917
randyfischer@frii.com
Frangas, K.Jerry District 4 303-866-2954
kjerryfrangas@earthlink.net
Gagliardi, Sara District 27 303-866-2962
sara.gagliardi.house@state.co.us
Gardner, Bob District 21 303-866-2191
bob.gardner.house@state.co.us
Gardner, Cory District 63 303-866-2906
gardner@plains.net
Gerou, Cheri District 25 303-866-2582
cheri.gerou@gmail.com
Hullinghorst, Dickey Lee District 10 303-866-2915
dl.hullinghorst.house@state.co.us
Judd, Joel District 5 303-866-2925
repjoeljudd@joeljudd.com
Kagan, Daniel District 3 303-866-2921
repkagan@gmail.com
Kefalas, John District 52 303-866-4569
john.kefalas.house@state.co.us
Kerr, Andrew District 26 303-866-2923
andy.kerr.house@state.co.us
Kerr, James E District 28 303-866-2939
james.kerr.house@state.co.us
King, Steve District 54 303-866-3068
steve.king.house@state.co.us
Labuda, Jeanne District 1 303-866-2966
replabuda@yahoo.com
Lambert, Kent D District 14 303-866-2937
rep.kent.lambert@comcast.net
Levy, Claire District 13 303-866-2578
claire.levy.house@state.co.us
Liston, Larry G District 16 303-866-2965
larry.liston.house@state.co.us
Looper, Marsha District 19 303-866-2946
marshalooper@gmail.com
Massey, Tom District 60 303-866-2747
tom.massey.house@state.co.us
May, Mike District 44 303-866-5523
mike.may.house@state.co.us
McCann, Elizabeth District 8 303-866-2959
beth.mccann.house@state.co.us
McFadyen, Liane District 47 303-866-2905
mcfadyen2002@hotmail.com
McKinley, Wes District 64 303-866-2398
wes.mckinley.house@state.co.us
McNulty, Frank District 43 303-866-2936
Merrifield, Michael District 18 303-866-2932
michael.merrifield.house@state.co.us
Middleton, Karen District 42 303-866-3911
karen.middleton.house@state.co.us
Miklosi, Joe District 9 303-866-2910
joe@joemiklosi.com
Murray, Carole District 45 303-866-2948
murrayhouse45@gmail.com
Nikkel, B.J. District 49 303-866-2907
rep.nikkel@gmail.com
Pace, Sal District 46 303-866-2968
sal.pace.house@state.co.us
Peniston, Cherylin District 35 303-866-2843
cherylin.peniston.house@state.co.us
Pommer, Jack District 11 303-866-2780
jack.pommer.house@state.co.us
Primavera, Dianne District 33 303-866-4667
dianne.primavera.house@state.co.us
Priola, Kevin District 30 303-866-2912
kpriola@gmail.com
Rice, Joe District 38 303-866-2953
joe.rice.house@state.co.us
Roberts, Ellen District 59 303-866-2929
jim.riesberg.house@state.co.us
Ryden, Su District 36 303-866-2914
ellen.roberts.house@state.co.us
Scanlan, Christine District 56 303-866-2942
su.ryden.house@state.co.us
Schafer, Sue District 24 303-866-2952
christine.scanlan.house@state.co.us
Solano, Judy District 31 303-866-5522
sue.schafer.house@state.co.us
Sonnenberg, Jerry District 65 303-866-3706
jerry@repsonnenberg.com
Soper, John F District 34 303-866-2931
john.soper.house@state.co.us
Stephens, Amy District 20 303-866-2924
amy.stephens.house@state.co.us
Summers, Ken District 22 303-866-2927
ken.summers.house@state.co.us
Swalm, Spencer District 37 303-866-5510
spencer.swalm.house@state.co.us
Tipton, Scott R District 58 303-866-2955
cohd58@yahoo.com
Todd, Nancy District 41 303-866-2919
nancy.todd.house@state.co.us
Tyler, Max District 23 303-866-2951
repmaxtyler@gmail.com
Vaad, Glenn District 48 303-866-2943
glenn.vaad.house@state.co.us
Vigil, Edward District 62 303-866-2916
edvigil1@gmail.com
Waller, Mark District 15 303-866-5525
mark.waller.house@state.co.us
Weissmann, Paul District 12 303-866-2348
reppaul@aol.com

Colorado State Representatives of the Colorado General Assembly